NIT_39851
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39851
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
P.G.ABRAHAM VICTOR
DGM / PURCHASE / PSS Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
pgavictor@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2576836
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM PURCHASE / PSS
|
| CONTACT PERSON | P.G.ABRAHAM VICTOR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1901800157
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 17-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of High Pure Hydrogen Gas |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 17-07-2018 01:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 08-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 08-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 08-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-28 |
| Notification No. | 1901800157 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-03 |
| Notification No. | 1901800157 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-06 |
| Notification No. | 1901800157 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020