NIT_39648
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39648
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. AJAY V ASALKAR
SR. MANAGER /MM/ CAPITAL EQUIPMENT ICT BUILDING , FIRST FLOOR BHEL, TRICHY |
|
vkaruna@bhel.in, ajayasalkar@bhel.in, vijayak@bhel
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 7360/7833
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-257 6826
|
| APPROVED BY |
Mr.K.Ganesan GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. AJAY V ASALKAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2601800025
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 06-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of Laser Hybrid Welding Machine For Tube To Fin Welding Qty . 01 No |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
200000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 06-07-2018 10:45:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-28 |
| Notification No. | 2601800025 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020