NIT_39576
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39576
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
G. VIGNESH
Deputy Manager Seamless Steel Tube Plant BHEL, Tiruchy-620014 |
|
vigneshg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2578402 / 2574272
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
SDGM MM / SSTP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | G. VIGNESH |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9631800236
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 03-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of V-BELT SIZE C-162 60T DB ,SRC&RDF through Eprocurement |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 03-07-2018 03:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 19-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 19-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 19-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-12 |
| Notification No. | 9631800236 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020