NIT_39502
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39502
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PS-PEM, PLOT NO 25, SECTOR-16A, NOIDA 201301 (UP) INDIA
|
|
awadheshsingh@bhel.in, ajaykaushik@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368879
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
RAJEEV LALWANI MANAGER
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/UDN/E-5980/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-06-2018 06:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 31-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 31-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 31-07-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF CHEMICAL DOSING SYSTEM FOR 2X660MW UDANGUDI SUPERCRITICAL TPP STAGE-1 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-09 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UDN/E-5980/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-17 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UDN/E-5980/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-25 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UDN/E-5980/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020