NIT_39368
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39368
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited,
Advant building, 5th Floor, Expressway, Noida, UP-201305 |
|
pkp@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-6748480
|
| FAX NO. |
0120-6748
|
| APPROVED BY |
AK Agrawal GM (TBMM)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Prateek Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
Enquiry no. 158G018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 25-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of 33/0.433 kV, 630KVA LT Transformer through E-procurement |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 25-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-09 |
| Notification No. | Enquiry no. 158G018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020