NIT_39358
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39358
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
muhammedshakir@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26989665
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ponnugurupackiam AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Muhammed Shakir |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
MDSSCPV035
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 20-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Manufacturing and supply of 156.75 mm Diamond Wire Saw Multi Si Wafer |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 20-06-2018 03:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 09-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 09-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 09-07-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-29 |
| Notification No. | MDSSCPV035 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020