NIT_39338

NIT NO.
NIT_39338
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
M.PANNEER SELVAM,
SENIOR ENGINEER
CONTRACTS / SSTP.
BHEL TRICHY
EMAIL
mpanneer@bheltry.co.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0431-2578578, 2578563
FAX NO.
---
APPROVED BY
SDGM MM
CONTACT PERSON M.PANNEER SELVAM,
NOTIFICATION NO.
9651800051
PUBLISH DATE 19-06-2018
TENDER TITLE SRM STANDS COOLING WATER LINE ASSEMBLY
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
Rs. 1,212
DOCUMENT VALUE
NIL
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 19-06-2018 04:06:00 AM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 24-08-2018 02:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 24-08-2018 02:30:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 24-08-2018 03:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2018-08-09
Notification No. 9651800051
PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-12
Notification No. 9651800051
PUBLISHED ON 2018-08-18
Notification No. 9651800051
PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-26
Notification No. 9651800051
PUBLISHED ON 2018-08-03
Notification No. 9651800051

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020