NIT_39293
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39293
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mayank Shrivastava
Senior Engineer / MM / Services Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
shrivastav@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2576836
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM Purchase/Services
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2611800065
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | E-9018G welding electrodes |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-06-2018 05:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 04-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 04-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 04-07-2018 02:01:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
E-9018G welding electrodes 0 bytes
E-9018G welding electrodes 0 bytes
E-9018G welding electrodes 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-20 |
| Notification No. | 2611800065 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020