NIT_39248
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39248
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PPEI BUILDING
SECTOR-16 A FILM CITY NOIDA |
|
sharadchandra@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213572
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
BI BABU GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SHARAD CHANDRA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E-5972/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 15-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | NDCT DESIGN & ENGG CONSULATNCY |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
3,76,000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0.01
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 15-06-2018 10:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 01-01-2021 12:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 06-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 06-07-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
NDCT DESIGN & ENGG CONSULATNCY 0 bytes
NDCT DESIGN & ENGG CONSULATNCY 0 bytes
NDCT DESIGN & ENGG CONSULATNCY 0 bytes
NDCT DESIGN & ENGG CONSULATNCY 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-15 |
| Notification No. | E-5972/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-19 |
| Notification No. | E-5972/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020