NIT_39206
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39206
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PO KHAILAR, JHANSI-284120
|
|
kapilsachan@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0510-2412329
|
| FAX NO. |
0510-2412120
|
| APPROVED BY |
D K Dixit ED
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E0682038
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 13-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of paper covered copper wire (PCCW) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
RS. 2,00,000/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 13-06-2018 04:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-08-2018 01:15:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-08-2018 01:15:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-27 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-07 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-14 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-03 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-20 |
| Notification No. | E0682038 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020