NIT_39155
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39155
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Tender Box, CISF Control Room/Office, Administrative Building
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Jhansi-284 120. UP |
|
maurya@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0510-2412779
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
A B GUPTA GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | CHANDAN MAURYA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
CDC/TW/18-19/003
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 12-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | HIRING OF 2 Nos, MOBILE CRANES WITH OPERATORS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
860000
|
| EMD VALUE |
17200
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
236
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 11-06-2018 08:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-07-2018 04:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 03-07-2018 01:15:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 03-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-20 |
| Notification No. | CDC/TW/18-19/003 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020