NIT_39074
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39074
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
NAVANEETHAKUMAR S
Sr. Manager/Purchase/CP&SP Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620 014 (TN) |
|
navanee@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-5824
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Sr.Manager Purchase / CP&SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | NAVANEETHAKUMAR S |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2661800210- 75
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 06-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN TENDER -EPS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-06-2018 11:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 22-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-06-2018 01:01:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
OPEN TENDER -EPS 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-15 |
| Notification No. | 2661800210- 75 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020