NIT_39065
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39065
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. AJAY V ASALKAR
SR. MANAGER /MM/ CAPITAL EQUIPMENT ICT BUILDING , FIRST FLOOR BHEL, TRICHY |
|
ajayasalkar@bhel.in, kumar.virendra@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 7360/7775
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0031
|
| APPROVED BY |
Mr. Ajay V Asalkar Sr. Manager / MM / CE
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Virendra Kumar / 0431 257 7775 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2631800038 dated 05.06.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 05-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PA System consisting of two Nos of Amplifier and Six Nos of Microphone, Qty. 01 no. for BHEL Trichy |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
Not to be published
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | -- |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-06 |
| Notification No. | 2631800038 dated 05.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-25 |
| Notification No. | 2631800038 dated 05.06.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020