NIT_39037
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39037
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
NAVANEETHAKUMAR S
Sr. Manager/Purchase/CP&SP Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620 014 (TN) |
|
navanee@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-5824
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Sr.Manager CP&SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | NAVANEETHAKUMAR S |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2661800187- 75
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | CABLE DRAG CHAIN WITH SERVO CABLES,POWER CABLES AND HARNESSING CONNECTOR FOR SYSTEM BENDER. Required at BHEL TRICHY |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-05-2018 03:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 11-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 11-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 11-06-2018 01:31:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-04 |
| Notification No. | 2661800187- 75 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020