NIT_38992
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38992
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PEM NOIDA 201301
|
|
sumeetsahay@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213532
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
RAJESH KUMAR AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SUMEET SAHAY |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | RATE CONTRACT FOR PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-06-2018 09:19:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-08-2018 09:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-24 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-06 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-16 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-02 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-20 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-02 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-25 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5966/2018, DTD-01.06.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020