NIT_38954
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38954
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
HEAVY EQUIPMENT REPAIR PLANT TARNA SHIVPUR VARANASI 221 003 U P |
|
shabbir@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0542-3076024
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
ANIL KUMAR Manager (Pur)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SHABBIR HUSSAIN |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E-306-18-0028-62-1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF BOILER QUALITY BQ PLATES at BHEL HERP VARANASI |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
N A
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
N A
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 01-06-2018 09:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 02-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 02-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-25 |
| Notification No. | E-306-18-0028-62-1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020