NIT_38929
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38929
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
nilmanikumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998663
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Nagendra R AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Nilmani Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
NKR0000235
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply and E&C Support services for VFD System for BPCL Kochi and APCL Assam Projects |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 31-05-2018 10:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 27-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 27-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 27-06-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-22 |
| Notification No. | NKR0000235 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020