NIT_38908
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38908
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
mounishg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26989576
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Kanimozhi D DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mounish G |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
MGR0000252
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Design, Engg., Manufacturing, Testing, Supply, E&C and AMC Support Services of Flue gas (SO2/NOx/CO/CO2) analyser for NTPC/Dadri-FGD Package (2x490 MW) TPP Project |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 30-05-2018 11:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 29-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 29-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 29-06-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-20 |
| Notification No. | MGR0000252 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020