NIT_38889
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38889
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
No 80, GN Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu- 600 017.
|
|
anilsree@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
044-28161378
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Rajitha K SDGM / MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Anil Sree |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
4101800016 dt 28.05.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Open Tender Enquiry for Fabricated Fittings (CS & F91) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 29-05-2018 04:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 12-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 12-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 12-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-09 |
| Notification No. | 4101800016 dt 28.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-02 |
| Notification No. | 4101800016 dt 28.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-22 |
| Notification No. | 4101800016 dt 28.05.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020