NIT_38750
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38750
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Centralised Stamping & Fabrication Plant, Industrial Area Jagdishpur, District : Amethi, UP-227817, Indi
|
|
ashishsingh@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
5361-224161
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Atul Kumar Pandey DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ashish Singh |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
RFQ 2017003972
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 22-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of L.T. Voltage Transformer for PCC for FP Plant |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 22-05-2018 11:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 22-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-06-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-12 |
| Notification No. | RFQ 2017003972 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020