NIT_38651

NIT NO.
NIT_38651
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
4TH FLOOR MAIN ADMINISTRATIVE BLUIDING HEEP HARIDWAR
EMAIL
k-yadav@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
01334-281660
FAX NO.
01334-226084
APPROVED BY
ASHOK GUPTA GM
CONTACT PERSON KAPIL YADAV
NOTIFICATION NO.
B/4011/7/4262/V1
PUBLISH DATE 23-05-2018
TENDER TITLE LP BYPASS SYSTEM WITH SPARES
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
RS.02 LACS
DOCUMENT VALUE
nil
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 16-05-2018 05:05:00 AM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 31-07-2018 05:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 01-08-2018 01:45:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 01-08-2018 02:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-17
Notification No. B/4011/7/4262/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-18
Notification No. B/4011/7/4262/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-21
Notification No. B/4011/7/4262/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-26
Notification No. B/4011/7/4262/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-01
Notification No. B/4011/7/4262/V1

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020