NIT_38564
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38564
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
The Tender Box, Vendor Complex, BHEL, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad - 502032 Telangana State
|
|
k.kumar@bhel.in, vinodreddy86@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
040-2318 4953/2407
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Amit Kerketta General manager
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Kanhaiya Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
B7/18-19/TSI/APOT/TC.IN.080
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 17-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Invitation for Tender at BHEL Hyderabad for the procurement of Turbo Supervisory System for Assam Petrochemical Project |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 16-05-2018 04:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 26-06-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 26-06-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 26-06-2018 11:10:00 AM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-19 |
| Notification No. | B7C1R75495 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-19 |
| Notification No. | B7/18-19/TSI/APOT/TC.IN.080 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-19 |
| Notification No. | B7C1R75495 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020