NIT_38464
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38464
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
P.G. ABRAHAM VICTOR
DGM/Purchase/PSS Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
pgavictor@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM PUR/PSS
|
| CONTACT PERSON | P.G. Abraham Victor |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2001800088
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 09-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | WRI COURSE MATERIAL |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 08-05-2018 01:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 01-06-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 01-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 01-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
WRI COURSE MATERIAL 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-22 |
| Notification No. | 2001800088 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-29 |
| Notification No. | 2001800088 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020