NIT_38385
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38385
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. Mayank Shrivastava
Senior Engineer / MM / Services Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 Tamil Nadu, India |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926, 2577420
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM MM / Services
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2651800021
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | AMC for (SAP Servers) IBM P7-780 servers, Storage servers, NAS servers and other accessories in Primary and Secondary sites for 1 year period from 01.01.2019 to 31.12.2019. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 04-05-2018 03:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 22-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-20 |
| Notification No. | 2651800021 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-23 |
| Notification No. | 2651800021 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-08 |
| Notification No. | 2651800021 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020