NIT_38234
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38234
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
CS&FP IA JAGDISHPUR AMETHI
|
|
pkyadav@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
05361-224136/238
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Pradeep Kumar Yadav Sr Engineer
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Pradeep Kumar Yadav |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
201800081
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | NIT |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NIL
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 24-04-2018 10:30:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-05-2018 02:59:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-05-2018 02:59:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-05-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-07 |
| Notification No. | 201800081 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020