NIT_38215
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38215
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL HEEP HARIDWAR
|
|
rskumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281602
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226462
|
| APPROVED BY |
NAVNEET MITTAL DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ravi Shankar Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
T/3990/2017/5617K/1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-04-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Heat Resistant steel Bars |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
1,00,000/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
2,000/- (Only if documents are required in hard copy)
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-04-2018 03:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-05-2018 11:50:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 21-05-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 21-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Heat Resistant steel Bars 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-12 |
| Notification No. | T/3990/2017/5617K/1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020