NIT_38147
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38147
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Corporate Research and Development Division Vikasnagar Hyderabad 500093 India
|
|
devsingh@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
040-23882604
|
| FAX NO. |
040-23770698
|
| APPROVED BY |
V Devsingh Dy. Manager
|
| CONTACT PERSON | V Devsingh |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
441180013
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | 1000KVA 3 PH 6600/415V Transformer |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
na
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-04-2018 02:28:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-05-2018 12:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-04-27 |
| Notification No. | 441180013 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020