NIT_36916
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36916
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
P.G. ABRAHAM VICTOR
DGM/Purchase/PSS Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
pgavictor@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2576836
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM Purchase/PSS
|
| CONTACT PERSON | P.G. ABRAHAM VICTOR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2001800017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 06-02-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | AIR AMPLIFIER 8 INCH OUTLET |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-02-2018 08:02:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 06-03-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 06-03-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 06-03-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
AIR AMPLIFIER 8 INCH OUTLET 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-28 |
| Notification No. | 2001800017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020