NIT_36843
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36843
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
P.G. Abraham Victor
DGM / Purchase / PSS Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
pgavictor@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2577419
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM MM/PSS/PUR
|
| CONTACT PERSON | P.G. Abraham Victor |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1901800014
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of LIQUID NITROGEN |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 31-01-2018 11:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 28-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 28-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 28-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Procurement of LIQUID NITROGEN 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-27 |
| Notification No. | 1901800014 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020