NIT_36786
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36786
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL CS&FP I.A.JAGDISHPUR AMETHI-227817
|
|
rakesh.kumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
05361-224127
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
A.K.Pandey DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Rakesh Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
201703181
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | supply of silica gel |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 29-01-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-02-2018 02:50:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-02-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
supply of silica gel 0 bytes
supply of silica gel 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-01 |
| Notification No. | 201703181 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020