NIT_36692
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36692
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PURCHASE-HE&F
ROOM NO.222,ADMIN BUILDING RC PURAM,HYDERABAD,INDIA-502032 |
|
karthik@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
040-23182202
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
S PALLAM RAJU GENERAL MANAGER
|
| CONTACT PERSON | KARTHIK |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
D3A1R76646
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 22-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | SS SEAMLESS U TUBES FOR HP HEATERS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
ZERO
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
ZERO
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 22-01-2018 01:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-02-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-02-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-13 |
| Notification No. | D3A1R76646 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-13 |
| Notification No. | D3A1R76646 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-05 |
| Notification No. | D3A1R76646 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020