NIT_36677
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36677
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM, MMCE, ICT BLDG, BHEL. TRICHY 620014
|
|
karunanidhy@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577653 , 09443303407
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ajay V Asalkar SM / MMCE
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S.Parthasarathy , Ph No 04312574237 , 9442648762 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
BHEL Enquiry No 2601800005 dtd 18.01.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Portable Handheld Grinding Cum Polishing Machine For IN-SITU Mettallography |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NTD
|
| EMD VALUE |
INR 40,000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 23-02-2018 10:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 23-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 23-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-14 |
| Notification No. | BHEL Enquiry No 2601800005 dtd 18.01.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-14 |
| Notification No. | BHEL Enquiry No 2601800005 dtd 18.01.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-01 |
| Notification No. | BHEL Enquiry No 2601800005 dtd 18.01.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020