NIT_36622
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36622
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM / CAPITAL EQUIPMENT/ MM
1st Floor ICT Building BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED HIGH PRESSURE BOILER PLANT TIRUCHIRAPALLI 620 014 TAMIL NADU INDIA |
|
karunanidhy@bhel.in, ajayasalkar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577653
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
S.Karunanidhhy DGM / MM-CE
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ajay V Asalkar, 0431 257 7360 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
BHEL ENQ. 2621800001 DT. 12.01.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Robotic TIG Welding System |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
200000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 13-01-2018 02:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Robotic TIG Welding System 0 bytes
Robotic TIG Welding System 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-03 |
| Notification No. | BHEL ENQ. 2621800001 DT. 12.01.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020