NIT_36352
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36352
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
samit@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998850
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Gautam Sarkar AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Samit Srivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
SSVM000086
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of GUI Tools |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-12-2017 10:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 23-02-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 23-02-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 23-02-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Supply of GUI Tools 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-15 |
| Notification No. | SSVM000086 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-15 |
| Notification No. | SSVM000086 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-17 |
| Notification No. | SSVM000086 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-01 |
| Notification No. | SSVM000086 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020