NIT_36341
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36341
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PLOT NO. 25, SEC-16A, FILM CITY , NOIDA -201301
|
|
sumantkumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368779
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
SUMANT KUMAR SR. ENGINEER
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SUMANT KUMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/EN1/E-5811/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 27-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | COLTCS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-12-2017 03:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 17-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 17-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 17-01-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-15 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/EN1/E-5811/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020