NIT_36231
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36231
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
4th, Floor, Main Admn Building, HEEP, Ranipur, Haridwar - 249403
|
|
hariom@bhelhwr.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-284080
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226462
|
| APPROVED BY |
Nand Lal AGM/ PPX-EM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Hariom Taneja |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
51Q/E/E243/2017/3483Q1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE REGULATOR & EQUALISING VALVE |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
INR 200000.00
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
INR 2000.00
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 20-12-2017 02:40:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 12-01-2018 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 15-01-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 15-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-10 |
| Notification No. | 51Q/E/E243/2017/3483Q1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020