NIT_35933
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35933
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
HEEP BHEL Haridwar
|
|
swati88@bhelhwr.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-28 1187
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-22 6462
|
| APPROVED BY |
M K Singh SDGM Purchase Capital
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Swati Jain |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
C/7169/2017/2630T 2
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 02-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Induction Motor (Vertical) (Cap. 75 HP, 1400 RPM), Vertical Pump with Stand |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 40000.00
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-12-2017 01:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-01-2018 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 03-01-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 03-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-21 |
| Notification No. | C/7169/2017/2630T 2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | C/7169/2017/2630T 2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | C/7169/2017/2630T 2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | C/7169/2017/2630T 2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | C/7169/2017/2630T 2 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020