NIT_35852
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35852
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PPEI BUILDING,PLOT NO.25,SECTOR 16A,NOIDA-201301
|
|
amitmeena@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213613
|
| FAX NO. |
0120-4329045
|
| APPROVED BY |
Asif Iqbal Quraishi DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | AMIT MEENA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E-5787/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN Tender Enquiry of DISTRIBUTION BOARDS as per technical specification no.PE-TS-411-558-E002 Rev-0 for 4X270 MW BHADRADRI TPS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
1
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-11-2017 04:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 21-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 21-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 21-12-2017 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-18 |
| Notification No. | E-5787/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5787/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5787/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5787/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5787/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020