NIT_35848
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35848
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL-PEM, PPEI BUILDING PLOT NO. 25, SECTOR-16A, FILM CITY, NOIDA
|
|
santoshkverma@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368536
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Perminder Singh AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | santosh kumar verma |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E-5761/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of Distribution Board |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-11-2017 03:25:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 28-12-2017 10:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 28-12-2017 10:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 28-12-2017 11:00:00 AM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-23 |
| Notification No. | E-5761/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-16 |
| Notification No. | E-5761/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5761/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5761/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020