NIT_35839
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35839
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PLOT NO. 25, SEC-16A FILM CITY, NOIDA U.P. 201301
|
|
sumantkumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368779
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
SUMANT KUMAR SR. ENGINEER
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SUMANT KUMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/MG1/E-5759/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | LIGHTING FIXTURES,LAMPS , MISC. ITEMS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-11-2017 12:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 08-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 08-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 08-01-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-18 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/MG1/E-5759/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-28 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/MG1/E-5759/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020