NIT_181300
IRREVERSIBLE TEMPERATURE STRIPS 8 LEVEL
| NIT NO. |
NIT_181300
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Bhopal
|
| ADDRESS |
Block-9/Annexe/EW/GF, BHEL, Piplani, Bhopal – 462022
|
|
suhaskv@bhel.in, shalendra.kumar.yadav@bhel.in,
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0755-07552502217 07552502767 5138
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY | Shalendra Kumar Yadav , Sr Manager |
| CONTACT PERSON | Shalendra Kumar Yadav, Suhas KV |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
NIC TENDER ID 2026_BHEL_64627_1 DT. 03-09-2026, (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5163134)
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 05-09-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | E5163134 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF 6FRA Irreversible Temp. Strips |
| TENDER TYPE |
SUPPLY
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION | IRREVERSIBLE TEMPERATURE STRIPS 8 LEVEL |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-09-2026 02:34:50 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-09-2026 01:59:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-09-2026 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-09-2026 06:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 05-09-2026