NIT_181298

E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY TO DRG. 37164532006

NIT NO.
NIT_181298
UNIT NAME
BHEL, Bhopal
ADDRESS
M K Dubey, Block 09 TPTN
Annexe, BHEL, Bhopal (M.P.)
EMAIL
manojdubey@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0755-2502379
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY Rajesh Kumar Parte , AGM
CONTACT PERSON M K Dubey
NOTIFICATION NO.
E5963020 (Tender ID: 2026_BHEL_64668_1)
PUBLISH DATE 05-09-2026
TENDER TITLE E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY TO DRG. 37164532006
TENDER TYPE
Open Tender
TENDER DESCRIPTION E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY
TO DRG. 37164532006
TENDER VALUE
-
DOCUMENT VALUE
0
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 05-09-2026 02:22:36 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 14-09-2026 03:59:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 14-09-2026 04:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 14-09-2026 04:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 05-09-2026