NIT_181165

E5163131 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF TM4907, TM4903 LEAD WIRE ITEM 1 TM4907 LEAD WIRE ASSY IN SET. ITEM 2 TM4907 LEAD WIRE ASSY A AA F FF IN SET.

NIT NO.
NIT_181165
UNIT NAME
BHEL, Bhopal
ADDRESS
Block-9/Annexe/EW/GF, BHEL, Piplani, Bhopal – 462022
EMAIL
suhaskv@bhel.in, shalendra.kumar.yadav@bhel.in,
TELEPHONE NO.
0755-2502217 07552502767 2505138
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY Rajesh Kumar Parte , AGM
CONTACT PERSON Suhas K V, Shalendra Kumar Yadav
NOTIFICATION NO.
NIC TENDER ID 2026_BHEL_64426_1 DT. 28-08-2026, (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5163131)
PUBLISH DATE 31-08-2026
TENDER TITLE E5163131 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF TM4907, TM4903 LEAD WIRE
TENDER TYPE
SUPPLY
TENDER DESCRIPTION E5163131 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF TM4907, TM4903 LEAD WIRE
ITEM 1 TM4907 LEAD WIRE ASSY IN SET.
ITEM 2 TM4907 LEAD WIRE ASSY A AA F FF IN SET.
TENDER VALUE
-
DOCUMENT VALUE
0
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 31-08-2026 10:41:22 AM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 07-09-2026 04:59:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 07-09-2026 05:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 07-09-2026 06:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 31-08-2026