NIT_180875
AMC FOR NUMECA (CADENCE) SOFTWARE
| NIT NO. |
NIT_180875
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, R and D
|
| ADDRESS |
VIKASNAGAR BALANAGAR HYDERABAD
|
|
archanal@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
040-23882504
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY | Simanchal Panda , AGM & HEAD (MM & CWC) |
| CONTACT PERSON | ARCHANA LANJEWAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
GEM/2026/B/7911573
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-08-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | AMC FOR NUMECA (CADENCE) SOFTWARE |
| TENDER TYPE |
Services
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION | AMC FOR NUMECA (CADENCE) SOFTWARE |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-08-2026 01:49:19 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 31-08-2026 02:59:59 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 31-08-2026 03:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 31-08-2026 03:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
AMC FOR NUMECA (CADENCE) SOFTWARE 109.65 KB
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2026-08-28 |
| Notification No. | GEM/2026/B/7911573 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 28-08-2026